Posiciones

Posiciones Categoría A

PosClubJGEP+/-Pts
1Organización Marcuzzi107212216
2Inter-nados106311515
3TaLento10622414
4La Iride10613713
5Los Marginados10442-112
6Panadería El Deleite10514011
7Despensa Belu10424-310
8Laulei Entretenimientos10316-37
9La Ribera10235-57
10Franck F.C.10217-145
11Deportivo A100010-220

Posiciones Categoría B

PosClubJGEP+/-Pts
1Mates Palo Cruz107211316
2La Contra F.C.10622714
3Mr Mate105321213
4Despensa Cari105321213
5Celta10433011
6Peluquería G.A.1033419
7Victor Hugo Muebles10325-18
8Ciro F510406-18
9El Tropiezo10316-107
10Forever Fútbol Club10226-126
11FK Refrigeración10118-213

Posiciones Categoría C

PosClubJGEP+/-Pts
1Todo Rápido96301715
23er Tiempo95311213
3Athletic Lager9522612
4Tata Brown9342410
5Los Verdugos9333-59
6Aston Birra9234-27
7Los Argentos9315-77
8Benjamín Tienda9144-46
9Coop. Mayco9225-86
10La Sub 219216-135